Anti Ragging Cell

  1. Dr. Alok Agarwal (Convener) 9897739135
  2. Dr. Manisha 9837162852
  3. Dr. Vaishno Dass Sharma 9758140071
  4. Dr. Omkant 9897982689
  5. Dr. Deepika 8909811219
  6. Ms. Maya Swami 98370775252

All Rights Reserved 2022 © Chinmaya Degree College Haridwar, Uttarakhand